National Corsaire 2019 – Sables d’Olonne

<tdsdval= »14″ sdnum= »1036; »>14<tdsdval= »34″ sdnum= »1036; »>34<tdsdval= »57″ sdnum= »1036; »>57

RANG BATEAU LICENCE NOM CLUB POINTS
1 MORNING CLOWN 0367746U GUY RENAUD ANCRE 3
0910971D MALICOT BERNARD ANCRE
1213575R CIZEAU PIERRE ANCRE
2 LEZIG 0185961K LEVY JACQUES CV ANGERS 6
0563613X VANDROT THIBAULT CS MONTERELAIS
1164537K KERIEL CECIL ANCRE
3 APEROTECH 0496245X GIRERD CHRISTIAN CNV AIX LES BAINS 10
0087080J DYEN GILLES CNV AIX LES BAINS
1187671H VALLA VINCENT CNV AIX LES BAINS
4 RACKAM 1079875V VEZIEN LAURENT ANCRE 11
0251388N CABALA CEDRIC POLE NAUTI SUD GOELO
5 TIT POULE 1231639H KERBRAT PIERRE YVES CVLM 17
1160399Z BORDAS LIONEL C S Clermont-Aydat
1404908W KERBRAT SIMON CVLM
6 PTIBOUD BOIS 0401687Z CORLAY AXEL EVC 21
0508131D PERRAULT EMMANUEL SR ROCHELAISES
0931566G BORDEAU OLLIVIER CVF
7 SAN SOU SY 0183370L JUBERT BERNARD CV VAUX/SEINE 25
1009703Z BOIMARD FREDERIC CV VAUX/SEINE
8 JABADAO 1129004W GOURVIL ELISABETH CV TOURAINE 26
1197095Z LAFUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE CV TOURAINE
9 BRILÈNE 0064944A GANDAR PHILIPPE CV LA FLECHE 26
0252046Y VERDON JEAN FRANCOIS CV LA FLECHE
1457739D VERDON GAEL CVOILESNIORTAIS
10 AR JOG BIHAN 0432171D JEZEQUEL YVON YC RADE DE BREST 28
BOISSONNAT Jean-Luc
1278552A MASSON DOMINIQUE AS MANTAISE VOILE
11 CHARLOTTE 0053498C MALOCHE PASCAL ALOHA ATTITUDE 29
MALOCHE Claudie
1433637X LEVY MARTIN CV ANGERS
12 BAGUEN HIR 0069251M CROISET FRANCOIS SN TRINITE S/MER 29
0062294Q JEANTHEAU PATRICK CN VIRY CHATILLON
13 TETHYS (SUI) LECOULTRE ANDRE SCSEE SUI 31
PILLOUD Alain SUISSE
14 PEN COAT 0030425T BARASSIN ERIC SR CAEN OUISTREHAM
1431559H SEDJERARI ELIE Y C PECQ
15 THIERRY GEORGES 1199920S DUTHILLEUL ANTOINE SN CHATELLERAULT 38
1199919R DUTHILLEUL MAGALI SN CHATELLERAULT
1240185K DUTHILLEUL ARTHUR SN CHATELLERAULT
1457626L DUTHILLEUL ALICE SN CHATELLERAULT
16 LE GITAN 0038144J ROUDEVITCH NICOLAS ANCRE 39
0053456J ROUDEVITCH OLIVIER V ILE PONNEAU SAUMUR
0346651V ROUDEVITCH ALEXANDRE N D CV ANGERS
17 FLYING CAGETTE 0598388W PECHA NICOLAS ANCRE 40
0460445F BUNOUST NICOLAS SR ROCHELAISES
1403756W BUNOUST JOSEPHINE SR ROCHELAISES
18 TOCCATA XVIII 0058987V PRESSARD REGINALD AN ILE AUX MOINES 41
1322081T RENAUD MICHEL AN ILE AUX MOINES
19 ELMARANTHI 0449425B BRUNET MICHEL CVCEP SACLAY 48
0650881B BLANCHARD PASCAL CVCEP SACLAY
1042116N MAUBERT THIERRY CVCEP SACLAY
20 TRIELEN 1342628W ARNAUD PHILIPPE SN NARBONNE
1342630Y ARNAUD FRANÇOISE SN NARBONNE
21 LUCIOLE 1109003M GEY SEBASTIEN YC BONIFACIO 58
1199027M BRUNEL ALLAN Y C DE LA BAULE
1200029F GEY JULIEN YC BONIFACIO
22 ENEE 1378066L DUCUING MAX A P COURSE AU LARGE 59
0381655H ORY JEAN CLAUDE CV LA FLECHE
1029041T GORNY SERGE A P COURSE AU LARGE
23 RIFIFI II 0077877X LEROUX ARNAULD Y C GRANVILLE 60
1325731V BESNIER ANNE MARIE Y C GRANVILLE
24 FRISELIS 0461555M CHARLET PHILIPPE Yacht Club de CHALON 66
0609446Q MICHAUD JEAN LUC Yacht Club de CHALON
25 SEAGULL – THE LOVE BOAT 1070760A MAINFRAY ANTOINE CN CHATELAILLON 70
DEMEGOMAIN Marine SN SABLAIS
1262512S BAYCHELIER CHLOÉ CN CHATELAILLON
26 CHAHU 1066819V HUGONIN DANIEEL CN VIRY CHATILLON 74
1149957X NALIS PATRICK CV SEINE-PORT
27 J.M.J. 1402215R ROUVILLOIS ALAIN CV VAUX/SEINE 76
0544916W BOUCHETARD MARC C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE
1055892N MASSOT PIERRICK SN BAIE ST MALO
28 RAGTIME 1288901F DERNONCOUR ROXANE AS MANTAISE VOILE 82
1397919R TASSART MARC AS MANTAISE VOILE
29 ATHENAIS 1379265K BODIN YVES BERRY BLEU VOILE 85
JOSEPH Gilles SN SABLAIS
TABOYER Bruno SN SABLAIS
30 MICAMALO 1174459V MORICE JACQUES CV SEINE-PORT 86
1147378L NALIS LAURENT CV SEINE-PORT