Myth of Malham Cup 2018 – Sables d’Olonne

RANG BATEAU LICENCE NOM CLUB POINTS
1 LEZIG 0185961K LEVY JACQUES C V ANGERS 1
0069251M CROISET FRANCOIS S N TRINITE S/MER
1164537K KERIEL CECIL ANCRE
2 PTIBOUD BOIS 0401687Z CORLAY AXEL EVC 2
0396086Q BAGLIONE JULIEN C N RENNES
0931566G BORDEAU OLLIVIER CVF
3 BRILÈNE 0064944A GANDAR PHILIPPE C V LA FLECHE 6
0115278G GANDAR MONIQUE C V LA FLECHE
0252046Y VERDON JEAN FRANCOIS C V LA FLECHE
4 AR JOG BIHAN 0432171D JEZEQUEL YVON Y C RADE DE BREST 8
LEGAL Elodie SNSABLAIS
1433637X LEVY MARTIN C V ANGERS
5 APEROTECH 0496245X GIRERD CHRISTIAN C N V AIX LES BAINS 9
0087080J DYEN GILLES C N V AIX LES BAINS
1187671H VALLA VINCENT C N V AIX LES BAINS
5 THIERRY GEORGES 1199920S DUTHILLEUL ANTOINE S N CHATELLERAULT 9
1199919R DUTHILLEUL MAGALI S N CHATELLERAULT
1240185K DUTHILLEUL ARTHUR S N CHATELLERAULT
1457626L DUTHILLEUL ALICE S N CHATELLERAULT
7 FLYING CAGETTE 0598388W PECHA NICOLAS ANCRE 10
0460445F BUNOUST NICOLAS S R ROCHELAISES
7 JABADAO 1129004W GOURVIL ELISABETH C V TOURAINE 10
1197095Z LAFUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C V TOURAINE
9 TETHYS (SUI) LECOULTRE ANDRE SCSEE SUI 11
PILLOUD Alain
10 LE GITAN 0038144J ROUDEVITCH NICOLAS ANCRE 12
0053456J ROUDEVITCH OLIVIER V ILE PONNEAU SAUMUR
0346651V ROUDEVITCH ALEXANDRE N D C V ANGERS
10 SAN SOU SY 0183370L JUBERT BERNARD C V VAUX/SEINE 12
1009703Z BOIMARD FREDERIC C V VAUX/SEINE
1235244N GUYONNET SYLVIE ANCRE
12 ENEE 1378066L DUCUING MAX A P COURSE AU LARGE 13
0381655H ORY JEAN CLAUDE C V LA FLECHE
1029041T GORNY SERGE A P COURSE AU LARGE
12 PEN COAT 0030425T BARASSIN ERIC S R CAEN OUISTREHAM 13
1124511R PRIAT CHRISTOPHE C N PORNIC
1431559H SEDJERARI ELIE Y C PECQ
14 TIT POULE 1231639H KERBRAT PIERRE YVES C V L M 14
1404908W KERBRAT SIMON C V L M
15 TRIELEN 1342628W ARNAUD PHILIPPE S N NARBONNE 15
1342630Y ARNAUD FRANÇOISE S N NARBONNE
16 MORNING CLOWN 0367746U GUY RENAUD ANCRE 16
0910971D MALICOT BERNARD ANCRE
1213575R CIZEAU PIERRE ANCRE
17 TOCCATA XVIII 0058987V PRESSARD REGINALD A.N. ILE AUX MOINES 17
1322081T RENAUD MICHEL A.N. ILE AUX MOINES
18 RIFIFI II 0077877X LEROUX ARNAULD Y C GRANVILLE 18
1325731V BESNIER ANNE MARIE Y C GRANVILLE
19 FRISELIS 0461555M CHARLET PHILIPPE Yacht Club de CHALON 20
0609446Q MICHAUD JEAN LUC Yacht Club de CHALON
20 CHAHU 1066819V HUGONIN DANIEEL C.N. VIRY CHATILLON 21
1149957X NALIS PATRICK C V SEINE-PORT
21 FOLAMURE 1338059M BRIAND PASCAL S N O NANTES 22
1443104J PASTOR NATHALIE C N CARQUEFOU
22 RAGTIME 1288901F DERNONCOUR ROXANE A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 23
1397919R TASSART MARC A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
23 LUCIOLE 1109003M GEY SEBASTIEN Y.C. BONIFACIO 24
1199027M BRUNEL ALLAN Y C DE LA BAULE
1200029F GEY JULIEN Y.C. BONIFACIO
DNA ELMARANTHI 1042116N MAUBERT THIERRY C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY 25
0449425B BRUNET MICHEL C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY
0650881B BLANCHARD PASCAL C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY