Grand Prix de l’Ecole Navale 2012 – Brest

place nom bateau équipage club points Manches
1 AVELLEN LEGOFF OLIVIER C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE 12 (10, 1, 4, 3, 2, 2)
FLOCH REGIS S R BREST
LE GOFF EMMANUELLE CN CROZON MORGAT
2 POISSON ROUGE BOUTIN HERVE C V LYON 16 (2, 6, 2, 1, 5, 7)
DAYRES LUDOVIC A S BANQUE DE FRANCE
RICHARD DOMINIQUE Y C ANTIBES
3 ARAOK ATAO CARADEC CHRISTIAN C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE 19 (5, 2, 1, 5, 11, 6)
LE REST MERWEN USAM VOILE
4 ELEUSIS SERVIGNAT YANN C N RENNES 26 (7, 3, 7, 8, 6, 3)
SERVIGNAT THOMAS C N RENNES
5 CELENE SCHOLLHAMMER VINCENT ANCRE 26 (15, 4, 5, 9, 3, 5)
BAGLIONE JULIEN EVC
LE BARBIER EWAN SN BAIE ST MALO
6 LE 7 LOZET DIDIER C.N. VIRY CHATILLON 30 (3, 7, DNF, DNF, 1, 1)
CROISET FRANCOIS C.N. VIRY CHATILLON
LEBILLAN ARLETTE C.N. VIRY CHATILLON
7 LEZIG LEVY JACQUES C V ANGERS 32 (1, 5, D+R, DNS, 4, 4)
MALOCHE PASCAL CROCODILES L ELORN
PECHA VASSILI CROCODILES L ELORN
8 AMOUR FOU II BREST GUINAL CN ARREE 33 (11, 14, 3, 4, 7, 8)
HENGIN YVES MARIE
9 RACKAM VEZIEN LAURENT SRT 39 (6, 10, 6, 2, 16, 15)
CABALA CEDRIC S N TRINITE S/MER
MARTEL AURELIEN SRT
10 LE GITAN ROUDEVITCH NICOLAS ANCRE 39 (4, 8, 10, 12, 8, 9)
ROUDEVITCH ALEXANDRE N D C V ANGERS
11 AR JOG BIHAN JEZEQUEL YVON Y C RADE DE BREST 47 (9, 13, 8, 6, 13, 11)
JEZEQUEL CLAUDE Y C RADE DE BREST
MASSON DOMINIQUE C.N. VIRY CHATILLON
12 BUANOC’H CARADEC ALEXANDRE C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE 48 (12, 11, 11, 7, 9, 10)
CARADEC SEBASTIEN C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE
13 BRILENE GANDAR PHILIPPE C V DE LA FLECHE 55 (13, 9, 12, 11, 10, 17)
VERDON JEAN FRANCOIS C V DE LA FLECHE
LEMARIE RACHEL C V DE LA FLECHE
14 AR VAG KERBOURCH PAUL CN CROZON MORGAT 58 (8, 15, 9, 10, 17, 16)
KERBOURC »H ANNE CN CROZON MORGAT
LE BORGNE YVON CN CROZON MORGAT
15 HONU ITI CHASTEL HERVE Y C ILE DE FRANCE 64 (14, 12, 13, 13, 15, 12)
GONDOUIN PATRICK S N ENGHIEN
POUTRIQUET YVON B N O
16 MISS PUMP GENITEAU ANTOINE USAM VOILE 76 (DNF, DNF, 14, DNF, 12, 14)
NOEL PIERRE MARIE CROCODILES L ELORN
17 ENEE DUCUING MAX A DIJON ARC VOILE 79 (16, DNF, DNC, DNF, 14, 13)
MILLIET ALAIN A DIJON ARC VOILE
ORY JEAN CLAUDE C V DE LA FLECHE

Arbitrage : PCC : VALLEGANT JEAN PAUL, PJU : HELIAS MILIG,
Président du Jury : PRIOL GEORGES